ont développé

Arabic translation: تولد لديهم / ظهر عندهم / نما عندهم /تطور لديهم/ تواجد عندهم

French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
French term or phrase: ont développé
Comme d'autres patients prenant le même type de médicament (immunosuppresseurs), un très petit nombre de malades traités par (nom de médicament) ont développé des lymphomes (cancer des cellules du sang et des ganglions lymphoïdes)
Issam Yazidi
Morocco
Arabic translation:تولد لديهم / ظهر عندهم / نما عندهم /تطور لديهم/ تواجد عندهم
Explanation:
تولد لديهم / ظهر عندهم / نما عندهم /تطور لديهم/ تواجد عندهم
Selected response from:

Omar HAMDAN
Jordan
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2تولد لديهم / ظهر عندهم / نما عندهم /تطور لديهم/ تواجد عندهم
Omar HAMDAN
4 +1نشأ لدى مجموعة صغيرة من المرضى...
Ohan
5سمحوا بتطوير
Mohamed Hosni
4تكوّن/ تشكل لديهم
Goumiri Abdennour


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
نشأ لدى مجموعة صغيرة من المرضى...


Explanation:
نشأ لدى مجموعة صغيرة من المرضى...

مع التحيات

Ohan
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
2 hrs
  -> شكرًا لك!

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
تولد لديهم / ظهر عندهم / نما عندهم /تطور لديهم/ تواجد عندهم


Explanation:
تولد لديهم / ظهر عندهم / نما عندهم /تطور لديهم/ تواجد عندهم

Omar HAMDAN
Jordan
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TargamaT team: ظهر عندهم
1 hr
  -> شكرً لك يا عزيزي أسامة

agree  Abdelfettah khabote: eens
2 hrs
  -> شكراً لك ياعزيزي عبد الفتاح

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
تكوّن/ تشكل لديهم


Explanation:
تكوّن/ تشكل لديهم

Goumiri Abdennour
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8

2 days 6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
سمحوا بتطوير


Explanation:
سمحوا بطوير أو سمحوا بإظهار...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 days 9 hrs (2018-02-03 19:40:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

أو طوروا

Mohamed Hosni
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4