KudoZ home » French to Arabic » Other

avancés

Arabic translation: مدفوعة /دفعت سلفا

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase: avancés
Arabic translation:مدفوعة /دفعت سلفا
Entered by: TargamaT team

09:53 Oct 19, 2013
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Other
French term or phrase: avancés
les paiements relatifs aux réparations des navires ont été effectués et avancés par les sociétés .... au profit de...
Ivonne G
مدفوعة /دفعت سلفا
Explanation:
مدفوعة /دفعت سلفا
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4دفعت مسبقا
Mustela
4مدفوعة /دفعت سلفا
TargamaT team


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
مدفوعة /دفعت سلفا


Explanation:
مدفوعة /دفعت سلفا

TargamaT team
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 68
Grading comment
Thanks

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
دفعت مسبقا


Explanation:
Explication -

Mustela
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ArabicArabic