KudoZ home » French to Arabic » Petroleum Eng/Sci

Ingénieur de complétion

Arabic translation: مهندس متمّم


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Ingénieur de complétion
Arabic translation:مهندس متمّم
Entered by: Ouadoud

09:22 Dec 22, 2005
French to Arabic translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Petroleum Eng/Sci
French term or phrase: Ingénieur de complétion
Poste de travail sur chantier
sousou
Algeria
مهندس متمم
Explanation:
مهندس متمم

مهندس مسؤول عن المتممات
Selected response from:

Ouadoud
Grading comment
Thks.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1مهندس متمم
Ouadoud
4مهندس استكمال الأشغال
Bright Bridge


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ingénieur de complétion
مهندس متمم


Explanation:
مهندس متمم

مهندس مسؤول عن المتممات

Ouadoud
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thks.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bright Bridge: ãåäÏÓ ãÊãã
1 day2 hrs
  -> ÔßÑÇ äÈíá

1 day2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ingénieur de complétion
مهندس استكمال الأشغال


Explanation:


Bright Bridge
Morocco
Works in field