KudoZ home » French to Arabic » Tech/Engineering

Direction de Protection du Patrimoine

Arabic translation: إدارة حماية التراث


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Direction de Protection du Patrimoine
Arabic translation:إدارة حماية التراث
Entered by: sousou

13:45 Dec 28, 2003
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
French term or phrase: Direction de Protection du Patrimoine
Construction- Oilfield
sousou
Algeria
إدارة حماية التراث
Explanation:
إدارة حماية التراث

إدارة صيانة التراث

مع السلام
ودود
Selected response from:

Ouadoud
Grading comment
MANY THKS, THE EXAPLANATION SEEMS TO BE APPROPRIATE.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5إدارة حماية التراث
Ouadoud
5وثيقة حماية الملكية/عقد حماية المنشآت
Sabry Hameed


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
وثيقة حماية الملكية/عقد حماية المنشآت


Explanation:
وثيقة حماية الملكية/عقد حماية المنشآت

Sabry Hameed
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in pair: 52

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
إدارة حماية التراث


Explanation:
إدارة حماية التراث

إدارة صيانة التراث

مع السلام
ودود

Ouadoud
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 187
Grading comment
MANY THKS, THE EXAPLANATION SEEMS TO BE APPROPRIATE.