KudoZ home » French to Bosnian » Bus/Financial

débit

Bosnian translation: dug, dugovanje


15:50 Apr 2, 2002
French to Bosnian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: débit
débit
ALMA
Bosnian translation:dug, dugovanje
Explanation:
Srecno.
Selected response from:

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2dug, dugovanjeTBQGS
4 -1dugovanje, dug
Sladjana Stojanovic


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
dug, dugovanje


Explanation:
Srecno.

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  fatty
13 hrs

agree  evaesse
1 day21 hrs

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
dugovanje, dug


Explanation:
(što je drugome dato)

Sladjana Stojanovic
Serbia and Montenegro

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  evaesse: mislite da ako zamijenite rjecima koje je vec preveo neko drugi dan prije dobivate novo znacenje?
1 day6 hrs
  -> suvišno je komentarisati ovakve izjave