KudoZ home » French to Bosnian » Bus/Financial

capitalisation

Bosnian translation: kapitalizacija


15:59 Apr 2, 2002
French to Bosnian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: capitalisation
capitalisation
alma
Bosnian translation:kapitalizacija
Explanation:
Srecno.
Selected response from:

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2kapitalizacijaTBQGS
4 -1kapitalizacija
Sladjana Stojanovic


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
kapitalizacija


Explanation:
Srecno.

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  fatty
13 hrs

agree  evaesse: kako vi gledate na ovo kopiranje vasih odgovora?
1 day22 hrs

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
kapitalizacija


Explanation:
ili pisanje velikih slova

Sladjana Stojanovic
Serbia and Montenegro

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  evaesse: déjà vu! kako mozete misliti da se u ovom nizu pitanja moze raditi o pisanju velikih slova???
1 day7 hrs
  -> mislim da ne možete da dajete takve komentare, vaše prevode nismo nismo ni videli, izraz je dat bez kontesksta tako da je moj odgovor u redu bez obzira na neki "niz", (vidi Politehnièki reènik - Privredni pregled" i biæe ti malo jasnije