KudoZ home » French to Bosnian » Bus/Financial

placement

Bosnian translation: prodaja, plasman


15:59 Apr 2, 2002
French to Bosnian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: placement
placement
alma
Bosnian translation:prodaja, plasman
Explanation:
sretno
Selected response from:

Sladjana Stojanovic
Serbia and Montenegro
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2prodaja, plasman
Sladjana Stojanovic
5 -1investiranjeTBQGS


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): -1
investiranje


Explanation:
Srecno.

TBQGS

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  fatty
13 hrs

disagree  Sladjana Stojanovic: ne bih se baš složila sa vama kolega, ne radi se o ulaganju, veæ o prodaji
14 hrs

disagree  Said Kaljanac a.k.a. SARAJ: investiranje = investissement
181 days

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
prodaja, plasman


Explanation:
sretno

Sladjana Stojanovic
Serbia and Montenegro
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Said Kaljanac a.k.a. SARAJ: plasman da, prodaja nikako
181 days

agree  lanoushka
1324 days