KudoZ home » French to Chinese » Biology (-tech,-chem,micro-)

Etat de libération: entièrement libéré

Chinese translation: 财务


10:11 Apr 22, 2008
French to Chinese translations [PRO]
Medical - Biology (-tech,-chem,micro-) / law terms concerned with company registration
French term or phrase: Etat de libération: entièrement libéré
Dans le cadre de l'enregistrement d'une société, il est indiqué au capital:
Capital social/fonds social:
Montant:--------
"Etat de libération:Entièrement libéré"

Plus loin:
"Exercice social:"

-------------------------
J'aurai besoin de savoir en chinois ces deux expressions entre guillements. Urgent.

Merci
Jacques de Meulenaer
Jacques de Meulenaer
Chinese translation:财务
Explanation:
Etat de libération:Entièrement libéré
债务清偿情况:全部偿还完毕

Exercice social公司财政年度
Selected response from:

jinliang liu
China
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3财务jinliang liu
4(注册资金的)入资专项帐户状况: 已全部放行转出(到公司帐户)Josephine SH


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
财务


Explanation:
Etat de libération:Entièrement libéré
债务清偿情况:全部偿还完毕

Exercice social公司财政年度

jinliang liu
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxchance: Dans le cadre de l'enregistrement d'une société, 资金到位情况:资金完全到位
43 mins
  -> merci

agree  louislu40: d'accord avec Chance
5 hrs
  -> merci

agree  Josephine SH: "Etat de libération:Entièrement libéré": 注册资金的入资帐户状况: 已经全部转移(到公司帐户)
2 days31 mins
  -> merci

7 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(注册资金的)入资专项帐户状况: 已全部放行转出(到公司帐户)


Explanation:
工商局正式批准公司注册以后,公司才可以将注册资金从工商局指定的专项验资帐户上转出。此处应该是指工商局档案里面有关入资专项帐户的放行状况。

Josephine SH
Hong Kong
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese