KudoZ home » French to Chinese » Human Resources

Insertion professionnelle

Chinese translation: 入行/专业实习


17:15 Feb 11, 2009
French to Chinese translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Human Resources
French term or phrase: Insertion professionnelle
Comment trduisez-vous cette expression en chinois ?

Insertion professionnelle
WEI CLEMENT HUANG
France
Chinese translation:入行/专业实习
Explanation:
那就是“入行”或就业前进行的“专业实习”了,多见进行就业前指导培训的场合。
以下供参考
Selected response from:

Adsion
Canada
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2入行/专业实习
Adsion
5就业谋合、职位安插、就业协助
Lou SHEN


Discussion entries: 6





  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
入行/专业实习


Explanation:
那就是“入行”或就业前进行的“专业实习”了,多见进行就业前指导培训的场合。
以下供参考

Example sentence(s):
  • Missions 使命:. -. organisent la formation des docteurs et les préparent à leur insertion professionnelle. 安排组织博士生的教育并对其专业入行进行培养 ...
  • 学校专业实习以及文凭认证教育部留学服务中心关于开展国外学历学位认证为进一步规范 ... Ce site spécialisé dans l'aide à l'insertion professionnelle des jeunes ...

    Reference: http://www.ambafrance-cn.org/IMG/pdf/Presentation_forum_ED_C...
    Reference: http://www.10000study.com/studyabroad/view/12911
Adsion
Canada
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxchance: 实际上是为了帮助年青人或失业者找到工作所采取的措施,这些措施通常是:专业培训实习等,但不仅仅是这些。
1 hr
  -> 应该是这样,可以通俗地说入行培训什么的

agree  ILT
56 days
  -> Merci, ILT!

1 day3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
就业谋合、职位安插、就业协助


Explanation:
就是一些帮助人找到工作的单位、人员或计划,帮助青年就业、帮助妇女就业、帮助失业者重新找到工作...等等。

工作的方向可以有很多,不一定是局限于培训。

也不是「入行」,因为我们可以入行很久,但是现在失业。

Lou SHEN
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese