KudoZ home » French to Czech » Law: Contract(s)

décrémentation

Czech translation: vyskladnění


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:décrémentation
Czech translation:vyskladnění
Entered by: Vlasta Jiranová

12:43 Sep 21, 2011
French to Czech translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Stocking of goods
French term or phrase: décrémentation
Jde o smlouvu o zboží v komisi a jeho uskladnění:

"La décrémentation du stock consigné se fait à l’unité consommé.

Il est extrait physiquement de la zone de stock consignation pour être placé dans le bac de préparation de commande de la boutique XXX."
Vlasta Jiranová
Czech Republic
vyskladnění
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Radana_K
Czech Republic
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4vyskladnění
Radana_K
4odepisování
Jiri Kortus


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
odepisování


Explanation:
ze stavu ....

Jiri Kortus
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
vyskladnění


Explanation:
...

Radana_K
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Czech
PRO pts in category: 4