KudoZ home » French to Dutch » Bus/Financial

par exprès

Dutch translation: expresbrief / spoedbestelling


05:52 Sep 10, 2001
French to Dutch translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: par exprès
lettre
julien
Dutch translation:expresbrief / spoedbestelling
Explanation:
geen
Selected response from:

Serge L
Grading comment
Merci
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3expresbrief / spoedbestellingSerge L
5spoedbestellingxxxHenri


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
spoedbestelling


Explanation:
HIH

xxxHenri
PRO pts in pair: 23

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
expresbrief / spoedbestelling


Explanation:
geen


    Nederlandstalige postzegelverzamelaar
Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 520
Grading comment
Merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bram Poldervaart
22 hrs

agree  Tea Fledderus
22 hrs

agree  peterver
1 day 21 hrs