KudoZ home » French to Dutch » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

remontée de l'information

Dutch translation: doorstroming van informatie


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:remontée de l'information
Dutch translation:doorstroming van informatie
Entered by: Kaat

08:45 Oct 28, 2005
French to Dutch translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
French term or phrase: remontée de l'information
Sur le territoire d’un quartier, « morceau de ville », de par l’échelle réduite, il est possible de mener une gestion transversale, en s’appuyant sur un réseau efficace permettant de combiner les politiques (locales, régionales, privées, associatives) mais aussi d’en maximiser les effets en facilitant la remontée de l’information et en sollicitant l’implication du secteur privé dans la gestion.
Kaat
doorstroming van informatie
Explanation:
Of eventueel 'informatiedoorstroming', 'informatiedoorstroom'?
Selected response from:

Tineke Pockelé
Belgium
Grading comment
Dank je wel.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3oproepen van informatie
Adela Van Gils
3doorstroming van informatie
Tineke Pockelé
2de feedbackdaniele toren


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
remontée de l'information
oproepen van informatie


Explanation:
zoiets misschien

Adela Van Gils
Netherlands
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in EnglishEnglish

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
remontée de l'information
doorstroming van informatie


Explanation:
Of eventueel 'informatiedoorstroming', 'informatiedoorstroom'?

Tineke Pockelé
Belgium
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Dank je wel.

56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
remontée de l'information
de feedback


Explanation:
Niet echt nederlandse maar veel gebruikt,

Daniele


    Reference: http://people.zeelandnet.nl/ldegraaf/informatie.htm
daniele toren
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 3