KudoZ home » French to Dutch » Medical (general)

inclusion moléculaire

Dutch translation: moleculaire insluiting


20:44 Mar 26, 2004
French to Dutch translations [Non-PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
French term or phrase: inclusion moléculaire
Brexine est le résultat de l'inclusion moléculaire du piroxicam.
ann huwaert
Dutch translation:moleculaire insluiting
Explanation:
moleculaire insluiting
Selected response from:

George Vardanyan
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1moleculaire insluiting
George Vardanyan
3moleculaire inclusieEls Immegeers


  

Answers


35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
inclusion moléculaire
moleculaire insluiting


Explanation:
moleculaire insluiting

George Vardanyan
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jacqueline van der Spek
13 hrs
  -> dank u wel, Jacqueline !

2 days13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
moleculaire inclusie


Explanation:
In dit document spreekt men van een moleculair inclusiecomplex.


    Reference: http://www.geneesmiddelenrepertorium.nl/nefarma/134_brexi_15...
Els Immegeers
Belgium
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FlemishFlemish, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 4