KudoZ home » French to Dutch » Tech/Engineering

machines à chape sur semi-remorque

Dutch translation: deklaagmachines op opleggers

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:machines à chape sur semi-remorque
Dutch translation:deklaagmachines op opleggers

16:39 Jan 30, 2004
French to Dutch translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
French term or phrase: machines à chape sur semi-remorque
des engins à usage de travaux publics et notamment des machines à chape sur semi-remorque
ann huwaert
deklaagmachines op opleggers
Explanation:
deklaagmachines op opleggers
Selected response from:

George Vardanyan
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3deklaagmachines op opleggers
George Vardanyan
3opleggers voorzien van een mortelmachine
Gerard de Noord


  

Answers


53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
machines à chape sur semi-remorque
opleggers voorzien van een mortelmachine


Explanation:
Vanaf de oplegger loopt een lange slurf voor het verspreiden van de vloeibare mortel.

Gerard de Noord
France
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 531

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
machines à chape sur semi-remorque
deklaagmachines op opleggers


Explanation:
deklaagmachines op opleggers

George Vardanyan
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 109