KudoZ home » French to English » Bus/Financial

mensuel

English translation: monthly


19:56 Mar 8, 2002
French to English translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: mensuel
rapport mensuel des stabilites
Kristine
English translation:monthly
Explanation:
Good luck!
Selected response from:

Fernando Muela
Spain
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +10monthly
Fernando Muela
4monthly report
Elisabeth Ghysels
4monthly stability report
Kathi Stock


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +10
monthly


Explanation:
Good luck!

Fernando Muela
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 58
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Parrot
2 mins
  -> Gracias, Cecilia

agree  Alis?
6 mins
  -> Gracias

agree  obeid
25 mins

agree  Jennifer White
46 mins

agree  ydmills: no further comment.
14 hrs

agree  xxxNicola Da Si
18 hrs

agree  bilbun
1 day3 hrs

agree  reliable
1 day9 hrs

agree  Lesley Clayton
1 day17 hrs

agree  ZOLTÁN PARRAGH
4 days

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
monthly stability report


Explanation:
Hope that helps

Kathi Stock
United States
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
monthly report


Explanation:
a surprising 207000 times on Google.
Greetings,

Nikolaus

Elisabeth Ghysels
PRO pts in pair: 200