KudoZ home » French to German » Accounting

suivi journalier

German translation: tägliche Aktualisierung (der Daten)


20:57 Feb 12, 2007
French to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Accounting
French term or phrase: suivi journalier
Nous nous engageons a cloturer l'ensemble des travaux, jusqu'au 31.decembre 2006 ainsi que la domiciliation et le suivi journalier jusqu'á la date de transfert du dossier.

fällt jemandem etwas besseres als täglicher Ablauf/Tagesgeschehen ein?
Barbara Kremer
German translation:tägliche Aktualisierung (der Daten)
Explanation:
vielleicht passt's ?
Selected response from:

Andrea Hauer
Germany
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1tägliche Aktualisierung (der Daten)
Andrea Hauer
3tägliche Bearbeitung
MBCatherine


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
tägliche Aktualisierung (der Daten)


Explanation:
vielleicht passt's ?

Andrea Hauer
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 67
Grading comment
Danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  giselavigy
10 hrs
  -> Merciii

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
tägliche Bearbeitung


Explanation:
-

MBCatherine
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4