KudoZ home » French to German » Finance (general)

échéancier des règlements

German translation: Zahlungs-/Fälligkeitsplan

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:échéancier des règlements
German translation:Zahlungs-/Fälligkeitsplan
Entered by: Claire Bourneton-Gerlach

07:30 Nov 23, 2006
French to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
French term or phrase: échéancier des règlements
De même, le dossier complet de l'échéancier des règlements des fournisseurs vous a été faxé le 10.11.2006 avec les justificatifs à l'appui.
Meike von der Kammer
Germany
Zahlungsplan
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Terminkalender der Zahlungen
Alfred Satter
4Fälligkeitsplan
barbara selbach
3 +1Zahlungsplan
Claire Bourneton-Gerlach


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Zahlungsplan


Explanation:
-

Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 68

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  giselavigy: merci pour ton bonjour! peut-être "Fälligkeitsverzeichnis"??? //oui, c'est mieux! Une bien bonne journée à toi
5 mins
  -> Fälligkeitsplan?

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Fälligkeitsplan


Explanation:
Die Hälfte von beiden würde ich sagen. Auch im Google gibt es zahlreiche Hinweise dazu. Gruß, Barbara

barbara selbach
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Terminkalender der Zahlungen


Explanation:
lt. Potonnier

Barbaras und Claires Vorschlag treffen genauso zu

Alfred Satter
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 238