r�ponses (hier)

German translation: Rückmeldungen

French to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology) / Analytik
French term or phrase: r�ponses (hier)
Ein Informatiker stellt sich vor:

Je participe r�guli�rement aux phases de RAO sur les chiffrages et r�ponses en tant qu�analyste fonctionnel.

Er arbeitet in einem Unternehmen das Informatikl�sungen f�r einen sicheren Zahlungsverkehr erstellt. Wie l�sst sich hier "r�ponses" �bersetzen?
Nicole Wulf
Switzerland
German translation:Rückmeldungen
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Aennchen
Germany
Grading comment
Scheint mir hier wahrscheinlich.
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Angebote
UnseldR
3 +1Rückmeldungen
Aennchen


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Rückmeldungen


Explanation:
...

Aennchen
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 2
Grading comment
Scheint mir hier wahrscheinlich.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Artur Heinrich
12 mins

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
réponses (hier)
Angebote


Explanation:
Gemeint sind die réponses aux appels d'offre

UnseldR
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 32