KudoZ home » French to German » Law: Contract(s)

et en constitution

German translation: in Gründung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:en constitution
German translation:in Gründung
Entered by: F C Hudde

12:41 Jan 30, 2009
French to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
French term or phrase: et en constitution
Ein Vertrag

entre:
entreprise xxx
représentée par xxx

et:
Monsieur xxx

et:
Monsieur xxx représentant la société xxx dont le siège social est établi à ... et en constitution
et
Monsieur xxx
F C Hudde
Germany
in Gründung
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Czitron Michel
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4in GründungCzitron Michel
3in Gründung befindlich
Rita Utt


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
in Gründung befindlich


Explanation:
wäre ein Vorschlag

Rita Utt
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 49

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
in Gründung


Explanation:
.

Czitron Michel
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  WMO: genau! und das ohne "befindlich"
8 mins

agree  Andrea Hauer
17 mins

agree  Elfie Kinzler
24 mins

agree  Alfred Satter
27 mins