KudoZ home » French to German » Law: Contract(s)

PJ 24564

German translation: Anlage 24564


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:PJ 24564
German translation:Anlage 24564
Entered by: Carola BAYLE

21:45 Dec 26, 2005
French to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
French term or phrase: PJ 24564
Contexte: registre foncier
PJ = pièce justificative? En allemand dans ce contexte?
Livia Metzger
Pièce jointe
Explanation:
Ich denke eher, dass es sich hier um die Anlage 24564 handelt.
Selected response from:

Carola BAYLE
France
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Pièce jointe
Carola BAYLE
2Beleg Nr. 24564
Ruth Wiedekind


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Beleg Nr. 24564


Explanation:
oder Ausweis-Nr. ???

Ruth Wiedekind
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Pièce jointe


Explanation:
Ich denke eher, dass es sich hier um die Anlage 24564 handelt.

Carola BAYLE
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 53