KudoZ home » French to German » Law (general)

charge courante

German translation: laufende Belastung


09:02 Sep 5, 2006
French to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
French term or phrase: charge courante
"Dans les cantons de Soleure et de St-Gall, il a été jugé que la dette fiscale constitue une charge courante à considérer dans le calcul du minimum vital"

Es geht um den Einbezug der Steuern ins betreibungsrechtliche Existenzminimum.
marall
German translation:laufende Belastung
Explanation:
analog zu "dépenses courantes" (laufende Ausgaben/Kosten) s. auch den nachstehenden Link
Selected response from:

Anja Reinke
Germany
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5laufende Belastung
Anja Reinke
4laufende Kosten
Corinne Züger


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
laufende Belastung


Explanation:
analog zu "dépenses courantes" (laufende Ausgaben/Kosten) s. auch den nachstehenden Link


    Reference: http://www.kreditlexikon.com/b_Belastung.htm
Anja Reinke
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ruth Wiedekind
16 mins

agree  giselavigy
19 mins

agree  Alfred Satter
1 hr

agree  Steffen Walter
4 hrs

agree  Artur Heinrich
6 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
laufende Kosten


Explanation:
gem. www.admin.ch

Corinne Züger
Switzerland
Native speaker of: German