les demandes accessoires

German translation: Nebenantrag / Nebenklage / Zusatzklage

French term or phrase:les demandes accessoires
German translation:Nebenantrag / Nebenklage / Zusatzklage
Entered by: Geneviève von Levetzow

19:51 Jan 31, 2003
French to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / jugement de divorce
French term or phrase: les demandes accessoires
par conclusions signifiées le 23 juin, la femme a déclaré se rapporter à justice en ce qui concerne les demandes accessoires formulées par son époux.

Sur ce:
en la forme:
Heidrun Berberich-Ernst
Nebenantrag / Nebenklage / Zusatzklage
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Geneviève von Levetzow
Grading comment
Ich glaube, dass 'Nebenantrag' hier stimmt. Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Nebenantrag / Nebenklage / Zusatzklage
Geneviève von Levetzow
4 +1Nebenforderungen
Cornelia Mayer


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Nebenforderungen


Explanation:
nehme ich an.

Cornelia Mayer
France
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 1360
Grading comment
nein, eher Nebenanträgen bzw. zusätzliche Anträgen

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kirch
13 mins
  -> danke

neutral  Geneviève von Levetzow: Ist etwas anders: http://jurcom5.juris.de/bundesrecht/gkg/__22.html
59 mins
The asker has declined this answer
Comment: nein, eher Nebenanträgen bzw. zusätzliche Anträgen

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Nebenantrag / Nebenklage / Zusatzklage


Explanation:
-


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eurodicautom/Controller
Geneviève von Levetzow
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 3670
Grading comment
Ich glaube, dass 'Nebenantrag' hier stimmt. Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sabine Nay: Nebenantrag - und "conclusions" sind die Schlussanträge, wenn ich mich richtig erinnere ;-)
6 mins
  -> Ich habe mal vor Ewigkeiten so etwas übersetzt, Graus ;)