KudoZ home » French to German » Law/Patents

trouve son origine dans les termes du projet

German translation: ... ist auf den Wortlaut (...) zurückzuführen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:trouve son origine dans les termes du projet
German translation:... ist auf den Wortlaut (...) zurückzuführen
Entered by: Giselle Chaumien

14:28 Dec 14, 2003
French to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
French term or phrase: trouve son origine dans les termes du projet
" La différence de régime fiscal applicable trouve son origine dans les termes du projet de Loi de Finances pour 2004"
NSTRAD
France
... ist auf den Wortlaut (...) zurückzuführen
Explanation:
oder wörtlicher:
findet seinen Ursprung im Wortlaut...
Selected response from:

Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup, je pense que cette réponse est la meilleure.
Nathalie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3... ist auf den Wortlaut (...) zurückzuführen
Giselle Chaumien
4basiert aufkostan


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
... ist auf den Wortlaut (...) zurückzuführen


Explanation:
oder wörtlicher:
findet seinen Ursprung im Wortlaut...

Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 1645
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup, je pense que cette réponse est la meilleure.
Nathalie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Acarte
2 mins

agree  Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
33 mins

agree  Richard Benham: Der erste Vorschlag ist besser.
4 hrs

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
basiert auf


Explanation:
.

kostan
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 113

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Richard Benham: Ca sent l'anglais!
4 hrs