KudoZ home » French to German » Management

contrôle de cohérence

German translation: Übereinstimmungskontrolle


09:50 Oct 29, 2001
French to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Management
French term or phrase: contrôle de cohérence
admin.
julien
German translation:Übereinstimmungskontrolle
Explanation:
hih
Selected response from:

xxxHenri
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Überprüfung der Schlüssigkeit
Giselle Chaumien
4ÜbereinstimmungskontrollexxxHenri


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Übereinstimmungskontrolle


Explanation:
hih

xxxHenri
PRO pts in category: 2

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Überprüfung der Schlüssigkeit


Explanation:
oder Überprüfung der Kohärenz - je nach Kontext.

Hoffe, es hilft Ihnen weiter.



Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 32