KudoZ home » French to German » Marketing

estimation des frais

German translation: Kostenvoranschlag


03:07 Oct 24, 2001
French to German translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
French term or phrase: estimation des frais
marketing
hubert
German translation:Kostenvoranschlag
Explanation:
Hope this helps
Selected response from:

Madeleine van Zanten
Switzerland
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Kostenvoranschlag
Madeleine van Zanten
4Kostenschätzung
schmurr


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Kostenschätzung


Explanation:
-

schmurr
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 64

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Kostenvoranschlag


Explanation:
Hope this helps

Madeleine van Zanten
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 89

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  VivianRose
17 mins

agree  xxxsabmarina
2 hrs

agree  xxxannekneip
1 day 6 hrs