titre d'anticorps

German translation: Antikörpertiter

French term or phrase:titre d'anticorps
German translation:Antikörpertiter
Entered by: Perrine

20:36 Jan 18, 2003
French to German translations [PRO]
Medical
French term or phrase: titre d'anticorps
légende
pas de contexte
merci d'avance
perrine
Perrine
Antikörpertiter
Explanation:
Dateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - HTML-Version
... Immunantwort nach Grund- immunisierung Nach der Grundimmunisierung mit 3 Dosen Pentavac
entwickelten alle Kleinkinder Antikörpertiter von mehr als 0,01 IE/ml ...
www.bag.admin.ch/dienste/publika/bulletin/ 2000/d/Bulletin_35_00_Deutsch.pdf
Selected response from:

Geneviève von Levetzow
Grading comment
Merci à vous deux. Il est agréable de ne pas se sentir seule à travailler un samedi soir !
Bonne nuit quand même
perrine
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Antikörpertiter
Geneviève von Levetzow
4Antikörpertiter
Detlef Eberwein


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Antikörpertiter


Explanation:
Dateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - HTML-Version
... Immunantwort nach Grund- immunisierung Nach der Grundimmunisierung mit 3 Dosen Pentavac
entwickelten alle Kleinkinder Antikörpertiter von mehr als 0,01 IE/ml ...
www.bag.admin.ch/dienste/publika/bulletin/ 2000/d/Bulletin_35_00_Deutsch.pdf


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eurodicautom/Controller
    www.bag.admin.ch/dienste/publika/bulletin/ 2000/d/Bulletin_35_00_Deutsch.pdf
Geneviève von Levetzow
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 3670
Grading comment
Merci à vous deux. Il est agréable de ne pas se sentir seule à travailler un samedi soir !
Bonne nuit quand même
perrine

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Susanne Schmidt-Wussow
1 min
  -> Danke :)

agree  Beatrice Alex
4 hrs

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Antikörpertiter


Explanation:
Google

Detlef Eberwein
Spain
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 10