KudoZ home » French to German » Other

investissements touristiques périphériques

German translation: touristische Randinvestition


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:investissements touristiques périphériques
German translation:touristische Randinvestition
Entered by: Michael Hesselnberg

21:45 Mar 28, 2004
French to German translations [PRO]
Other / Tourismus
French term or phrase: investissements touristiques périphériques
Ce Centre Thermal s’inscrit dans une politique de redéploiement touristique et thermal de la Perle des Ardennes : développement de l’hôtellerie locale, gestion de la mobilité, aménagements urbains, **investissements touristiques périphériques**
Alexandra Bühler
Germany
touristische Randinvestition
Explanation:
oder Randinvestition(en) im Tourismus

... Es gilt, die Landwirtschaft zu ökologisieren, Randinvestitionen in Tourismus und
Handwerk für Umstellung auf ökologische Produktion zu finanzieren, die ...
www.bundestag.de/presse/bp/1999/bp9902/9902011.html - 62k - En cache - Pages similaires


Selected response from:

Michael Hesselnberg
Grading comment
Ich habe mich für diese Lösung entschieden, vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4touristische RandinvestitionMichael Hesselnberg
3Investitionen in den Tourismus der Randzonen
giselavigy


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
touristische Randinvestition


Explanation:
oder Randinvestition(en) im Tourismus

... Es gilt, die Landwirtschaft zu ökologisieren, Randinvestitionen in Tourismus und
Handwerk für Umstellung auf ökologische Produktion zu finanzieren, die ...
www.bundestag.de/presse/bp/1999/bp9902/9902011.html - 62k - En cache - Pages similaires




Michael Hesselnberg
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 79
Grading comment
Ich habe mich für diese Lösung entschieden, vielen Dank!

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
investissements touristiques périphériques
Investitionen in den Tourismus der Randzonen


Explanation:
vielleicht eine erste Idee ...

giselavigy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 107