KudoZ home » French to German » Tech/Engineering

interverrouillage

German translation: Schlüsseltransfer-System


12:56 Jan 14, 2002
French to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
French term or phrase: interverrouillage
Protection de machines

Il est nécessaire que le dispositif (interverrouillage à transfert des clés) ne doit pas pouvoir être piratable
T.T.C. FRANCE EURL
German translation:Schlüsseltransfer-System
Explanation:
ou bien
"Schlüsselwahlschalter"

peut être vous trouvez quelque chose sous

http://www.carlgeisser.ch/deutsch/d_1002.htm

Viel Glück!
Selected response from:

swaldner
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Schlüsseltransfer-Systemswaldner
4Blockierung / VerriegelungSerge L


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Blockierung / Verriegelung


Explanation:
Gefunden im Eurodicautom

Serge L.


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eurodicautom/
Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 117

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Schlüsseltransfer-System


Explanation:
ou bien
"Schlüsselwahlschalter"

peut être vous trouvez quelque chose sous

http://www.carlgeisser.ch/deutsch/d_1002.htm

Viel Glück!


    Reference: http://www.carlgeisser.ch/deutsch/d_1002.htm
swaldner
PRO pts in pair: 1