KudoZ home » French to Hungarian » Finance (general)

document descriptif

Hungarian translation: ismertető


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:document descriptif
Hungarian translation:ismertető
Entered by: ibookg4

18:23 Dec 28, 2005
French to Hungarian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
French term or phrase: document descriptif
közbeszerzés: cahier des charges = dokumentáció, documents complémentaires = kiegészítõ dolumentumok, document descriptif = leírási dokumentum??????? lenne (ez utóbbit sehol sem találom...)
ibookg4
ismertető
Explanation:
Több helyen is, az alábbiban a három fogalom együtt is szerepel (40. cikk).
Selected response from:

András Veszelka
Hungary
Grading comment
Köszönöm!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1leírás, specifikáció
Péter Tófalvi
4 +1ismertető
András Veszelka


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ismertető


Explanation:
Több helyen is, az alábbiban a három fogalom együtt is szerepel (40. cikk).


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eur-lex/lex/LexUriServ/LexUriServ.do?ur...
    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eur-lex/lex/LexUriServ/LexUriServ.do?ur...
András Veszelka
Hungary
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Köszönöm!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Eva Blanar: alighanem ezt kellene használni, bár tényleg mindenki specifikációnak mondja
23 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
leírás, specifikáció


Explanation:
Szakzsargonban: speckó.

Péter Tófalvi
Hungary
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 3

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Eva Baudrant
46 mins