KudoZ home » French to Italian » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

cahier d’analyse

Italian translation: capitolato analitico


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:cahier d’analyse
Italian translation:capitolato analitico
Entered by: Serena Magni

14:07 Mar 28, 2007
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / officine/concessionarie
French term or phrase: cahier d’analyse
CONTESTO:
Consulter le cahier d’analyse et le tableau de suivi. 
NON LO TROVO...
GRAZIE MILLE...
Serena Magni
Portugal
capitolato analitico
Explanation:
Potrebbe essere...
Selected response from:

alessandra bocco
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2capitolato analitico
alessandra bocco
3scheda analitica
Regina Eichstaedter


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
scheda analitica


Explanation:
direi...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 mins (2007-03-28 14:18:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

= scheda tecnica?

Regina Eichstaedter
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
capitolato analitico


Explanation:
Potrebbe essere...

alessandra bocco
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  elysee: direi di si...("capitolato" è certamente ok) - ho trovato anche "capitolato d'analisi" ma solo su 2 siti..
6 hrs

agree  Emanuela Galdelli
249 days