KudoZ home » French to Italian » Bus/Financial

marge operationnelle

Italian translation: margine operativo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:marge opérationnelle
Italian translation:margine operativo
Entered by: Sabrina Le Piane

08:01 Jun 27, 2003
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: marge operationnelle
borsa. consigli acquisto
Sabrina Le Piane
France
margine operativo
Explanation:
self
Selected response from:

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie, confermi quello che pensavo.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3margine operativo
sabina moscatelli
4margine di azione
Stéphanie Argentin


  

Answers


0 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
margine operativo


Explanation:
self

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 444
Grading comment
Grazie, confermi quello che pensavo.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Patrick Cenci
9 mins

agree  asthenri
5 hrs

agree  Melibea
6 days

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
margine di azione


Explanation:
una possibilità...

Stéphanie Argentin
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 95