KudoZ home » French to Italian » Finance (general)

dégager une capacité de désendettement sans cession d'actif

Italian translation: capacità di disindebitamento


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:capacité de désendettement
Italian translation:capacità di disindebitamento
Entered by: Sabrina Le Piane

08:07 Jun 27, 2003
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
French term or phrase: dégager une capacité de désendettement sans cession d'actif
borsa. consigli acquisto titoli
Sabrina Le Piane
France
mostrare una capacità di..
Explanation:
disindebitamento senza cessione di attivo
Selected response from:

Francesca Siotto
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2mostrare una capacità
sabina moscatelli
4 +1mostrare una capacità di..
Francesca Siotto


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
mostrare una capacità


Explanation:
di alleggerimento dell'indebitamento (della posizione debitoria), anche senza la cessione di attività.

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Delsen
40 mins

agree  asthenri
5 hrs

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
mostrare una capacità di..


Explanation:
disindebitamento senza cessione di attivo

Francesca Siotto
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Melibea
6 days