KudoZ home » French to Italian » Engineering (general)

voies bornier

Italian translation: vie morsettiera


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:voies bornier
Italian translation:vie morsettiera
Entered by: Marina Zinno

13:09 Dec 26, 2010
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / pompa di calore
French term or phrase: voies bornier
Configuration de la sortie entre voies bornier 4 et N

2 = Forçage sortie entre voies bornier 5 et N (code 147)

Configuration de la sortie (raccordement entre voies bornier 12 et N)
Marina Zinno
vie morsettiera
Explanation:
+
Selected response from:

Françoise Vogel
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4morsetti
angela06
3vie morsettiera
Françoise Vogel


  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
vie morsettiera


Explanation:
+

Françoise Vogel
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 13

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
morsetti


Explanation:
Altra proposta:
"tra i morsetti 4 e N"

http://www.pexatherm.it/UserFiles/File/Man.tecnico ARIA-ACQU...


    Reference: http://www.resol.de/Produktdokumente/Alte_Montageanleitungen...
angela06
France
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 4