Libellés

Italian translation: Sezioni

French term or phrase:Libellés
Italian translation:Sezioni
Entered by: Margherita Colaci

15:56 May 24, 2018
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Busta paga
French term or phrase: Libellés
Libellés Bases Taux Montants Total

Salaire
Salaire mensuel
Salaire Brut
Déductions

libellés cosa vuol dire ? formulazioni, etichette ?
Angela Guisci
Italy
Sezioni
Explanation:
https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bulletin_de_salaire

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 giorni 22 ore (2018-05-27 14:36:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Exemple de fiche de paie
Selected response from:

Margherita Colaci
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Sezioni
Margherita Colaci
3Voci
Matteo Galbusera
3Diciture
Sabrina Bruna


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Diciture


Explanation:
Una proposta, non avendo molto contesto...

Sabrina Bruna
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12
Notes to answerer
Asker: Grazie Sabrina x


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Voci


Explanation:
Altra proposta
Questo potrebbe essere utile
https://www.proz.com/kudoz/french_to_english/other/441098-li...

Matteo Galbusera
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: merci Matteo :-)


1 day 22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Sezioni


Explanation:
https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bulletin_de_salaire

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 giorni 22 ore (2018-05-27 14:36:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Exemple de fiche de paie

Margherita Colaci
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: Grazie Margherita ma dov'è scritto ?