part facultative

Italian translation: Contributo / quota facoltativa

French term or phrase:part facultative
Italian translation:Contributo / quota facoltativa
Entered by: Angela Guisci

19:02 May 25, 2018
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Busta paga
French term or phrase: part facultative
Part facultative employeur CM

Salire Brut

Déductions

è una delle voci del salario

part vuol dire " parte" o " quota" ?
Angela Guisci
Italy
Contributo / quota facoltativa
Explanation:
Part inteso come cotisation
Selected response from:

Matteo Galbusera
United Kingdom
Grading comment
grazie !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Contributo / quota facoltativa
Matteo Galbusera
3contributo facoltativo
Franco Di Domenico Gomez


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Contributo / quota facoltativa


Explanation:
Part inteso come cotisation

Matteo Galbusera
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
grazie !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Margherita Colaci: quota
11 hrs
  -> Grazie :)

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
contributo facoltativo


Explanation:
dato che è facoltativo potrebbe essere considerato come contributo

Franco Di Domenico Gomez
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman