KudoZ home » French to Italian » Law (general)

suspension de l'instruction

Italian translation: sospensione dell'istruzione

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:suspension de l'instruction
Italian translation:sospensione dell'istruzione
Entered by: Emanuela Galdelli

11:33 Nov 17, 2006
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
French term or phrase: suspension de l'instruction
"Il est rappelé que toutes les fraudes et tentatives de fraudes sont sanctions pénales et peuvent conduire à la suspension de l'instruction ou des droits dont le bénéfice était demandé".
bologna
sospensione dell'istruzione
Explanation:
sospensione dell'istruzione (della domanda per ottenere benefici)
Selected response from:

Science451
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2sospensione dell'istruzione
Science451
4 +1sospensione dell'istruttoria
liberalingua


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sospensione dell'istruttoria


Explanation:
Termine correntemente utilizzato, vedi per esempio il il sito di riferimento e molte altre occorrenze in google. Spero che sia utile:o)


    Reference: http://www.coldiretti.it/organismi/Verdimpresa/Strumenti_fin...
liberalingua
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Francesco Damiani
22 hrs
  -> Grazie :o)

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
sospensione dell'istruzione


Explanation:
sospensione dell'istruzione (della domanda per ottenere benefici)


    Reference: http://www.google.it/search?hl=it&rls=GGLJ%2CGGLJ%3A2006-28%...
Science451
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angie Garbarino: si è istruzione qui
5 mins
  -> grazie

agree  Francesca Pesce
45 mins
  -> grazie Francesca :)