KudoZ home » French to Italian » Law (general)

en tant que dirigé contre

Italian translation: avverso i...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:en tant que dirigé contre
Italian translation:avverso i...
Entered by: cathipiu

16:18 Dec 20, 2010
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
French term or phrase: en tant que dirigé contre
Sentence de cassation.
Sur le pourvoi en tant qu dirigé contre les arrêts.
Merci de votre aide.
cathipiu
avverso i...
Explanation:
employé en juridique pour signifier "contre" (avverso i decreti...)
Selected response from:

Isabelle MARCHERAT
Italy
Grading comment
Merci.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1in quanto diretto contro
enrico paoletti
4avverso i...
Isabelle MARCHERAT


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
in quanto diretto contro


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 552

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giovanni Pizzati
2 hrs

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
avverso i...


Explanation:
employé en juridique pour signifier "contre" (avverso i decreti...)

Isabelle MARCHERAT
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Merci.