KudoZ home » French to Italian » Law (general)

au vue du pre-rapport

Italian translation: visto il rapporto preliminare di perizia


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:au vue du pre-rapport
Italian translation:visto il rapporto preliminare di perizia
Entered by: enrico paoletti

17:07 Dec 20, 2010
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
French term or phrase: au vue du pre-rapport
Sentence de cassation.
M. XY au vu du pre-rapport d'expertise judiciaire ordonné en référé
cathipiu
visto il rapporto preliminare di perizia
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

enrico paoletti
France
Grading comment
Merci.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1visto il rapporto preliminare di perizia
enrico paoletti
4alla luce della pre-ordinata relazione
Giovanni Pizzati


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
visto il rapporto preliminare di perizia


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 552
Grading comment
Merci.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angie Garbarino
18 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
alla luce della pre-ordinata relazione


Explanation:
Proposta

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 68