KudoZ home » French to Italian » Law (general)

en référé

Italian translation: procedura per direttissima


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:en référé
Italian translation:procedura per direttissima
Entered by: enrico paoletti

17:09 Dec 20, 2010
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
French term or phrase: en référé
Sentence de cassation.
M.XY au vu du pre-rapport d'expertise judiciaire ordonné en référé.
cathipiu
procedura per direttissima
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

enrico paoletti
France
Grading comment
Merci.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4in camera di consiglio
Giovanni Pizzati
4procedimento (processo) sommario oppure giudizio direttissimoEllen Kraus
4procedura per direttissima
enrico paoletti
Summary of reference entries provided
RéféréScience451

  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
procedura per direttissima


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 552
Grading comment
Merci.

51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
procedimento (processo) sommario oppure giudizio direttissimo


Explanation:
je dirais ici

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Stunde (2010-12-20 18:10:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

quando la causa può essere eseguita con rapidità e senza necessità di complessi accertamenti.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Stunde (2010-12-20 18:16:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ma la dernière position est plustot le jugement dans une telle procédure.
The English equivalent by the way is summary procedure = procedura sommaria.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Stunde (2010-12-20 18:20:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

et selon PONS le substantif equivalent en allemand est également "Schnellverfahren"

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 11

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in camera di consiglio


Explanation:
proposta

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 68




Reference comments


5 hrs
Reference: Référé

Reference information:
.


    Reference: http://www.dictionnaire-juridique.com/definition/refere.php
Science451
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 32