KudoZ home » French to Italian » Law (general)

neant

Italian translation: nulla


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:neant
Italian translation:nulla
Entered by: Mari Lena

21:09 Nov 13, 2013
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
French term or phrase: neant
Atto del casellario giudiziale

si può tradurre negativo?


Lorsqu’il n’existe pas au casier judiciaire d’inscription concernant des décisions à porter sur le
bulletin n° 2, celui-ci porte la mention „néant“
Mari Lena
nulla
Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 min (2013-11-13 21:16:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.google.it/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd...

SCHEMA DICHIARAZIONE SOSTITUTIVA CASELLARIO GIUDIZIALE

Che nel casellario giudiziale presso la Procura della Repubblica di …..……………….
nei suoi confronti risulta:
NULLA
oppure
ISCRITTA LA SEGUENTE CONDANNA
Selected response from:

Annamaria Taboga
Italy
Grading comment
grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1nulla
Annamaria Taboga
4nienteEllen Kraus


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
niente


Explanation:
"keine" je dirais

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 11

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
nulla


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 min (2013-11-13 21:16:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.google.it/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd...

SCHEMA DICHIARAZIONE SOSTITUTIVA CASELLARIO GIUDIZIALE

Che nel casellario giudiziale presso la Procura della Repubblica di …..……………….
nei suoi confronti risulta:
NULLA
oppure
ISCRITTA LA SEGUENTE CONDANNA


Annamaria Taboga
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 140
Grading comment
grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mariagrazia Centanni: http://it.glosbe.com/fr/it/néant
15 hrs
  -> grazie Mariagrazia