au titre d\'employeur

Italian translation: in veste di datore di lavoro

French term or phrase:au titre d\\\'employeur
Italian translation:in veste di datore di lavoro
Entered by: Daniela Verna

23:20 Feb 3, 2018
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / au titre d\'employeur
French term or phrase: au titre d\'employeur
Buonasera come potrei tradurre questa frase au titre d'employeur nel contesto?
P. M., conseiller social au titre d'employeur, siégeant en qualité de conseiller social au titre de travailleur indépendant par ordonnance rendue, sur pied de l'article 200 du Code judiciaire, le 11 octobre 2017
Grazie
Daniela Verna
France
in veste di datore di lavoro
Explanation:
ed altri sinonimi
Selected response from:

Jean-Marie Le Ray
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4in qualità di datore
Elena Zanetti
4in veste di datore di lavoro
Jean-Marie Le Ray


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in veste di datore di lavoro


Explanation:
ed altri sinonimi

Jean-Marie Le Ray
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 58
Grading comment
Grazie

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in qualità di datore


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 ore (2018-02-04 09:36:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

nel ruolo di datore di lavoro

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 ore (2018-02-04 09:41:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

anche in funzione di datore di lavoro

Elena Zanetti
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 16