challenge

Italian translation: sfida

French term or phrase:challenge
Italian translation:sfida
Entered by: enrico paoletti

09:44 May 21, 2018
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / challenge
French term or phrase: challenge
Buongiorno challenge in questo contesto si potrebbe lasciare in inglese?
Comme contrepartie au partage de sa vidéo et de son expérience, Le Participant recevra en récompense, pour une seule vidéo et seulement si sa vidéo et choisit par ....., un challenge de 28 jours d’un prix de 179€.
Grazie
Daniela Verna
France
sfida
Explanation:
ma il tuo suggerimento mi sembra buono.
Selected response from:

enrico paoletti
France
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Competizione
Matteo Galbusera
3sfida
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sfida


Explanation:
ma il tuo suggerimento mi sembra buono.

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 576
Grading comment
Grazie

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Competizione


Explanation:
Un'alternativa

Matteo Galbusera
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12