KudoZ home » French to Italian » Law/Patents

devis contradictoires

Italian translation: preventivi alternativi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:devis contradictoires
Italian translation:preventivi alternativi
Entered by: Claudia Dalli Cardillo

04:43 Dec 5, 2001
French to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
French term or phrase: devis contradictoires
la société prendra en charge, sur présentation de deux devis contradictoires,l'emballage, la préparation des appareils pour expédition
claudia dalli
preventivi alternativi
Explanation:
E' solo un'idea. Ho pensato anche a "due opposti preventivi".
Spero possa aiutarti
Selected response from:

anna sudano
Italy
Grading comment
grazie mille per l'aiuto tempestivo!!!!!!
claudia
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4preventivi contradditori
Chiara Santoriello
3preventivi alternativi
anna sudano


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
preventivi contradditori


Explanation:

Rif. Ferrante Cassiani

Spero ti possa aiutare.

Ciao
Chiara


Chiara Santoriello
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 302

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
preventivi alternativi


Explanation:
E' solo un'idea. Ho pensato anche a "due opposti preventivi".
Spero possa aiutarti

anna sudano
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 8
Grading comment
grazie mille per l'aiuto tempestivo!!!!!!
claudia