KudoZ home » French to Italian » Law/Patents

CONTRAT

Italian translation: XX


14:31 Jan 28, 2003
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / CONTRAC
French term or phrase: CONTRAT
TRADUCTION DE 5 PAGES DU FRANCAIS A L ITALIEN
DAVIDBLOM
Italian translation:XX
Explanation:
je suppose que c'est un bid. A remettre donc dans "post a job"!!!!
Selected response from:

Marina Zinno
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4XX
Marina Zinno
5 +1contratto
sabina moscatelli


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
contratto


Explanation:
traduzione di un contratto di 5 pagine dal francese all'italiano.

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 444

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  preite
1 min

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
XX


Explanation:
je suppose que c'est un bid. A remettre donc dans "post a job"!!!!

Marina Zinno
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1140
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sarah Ponting
5 mins

agree  Silvia Guazzoni
21 mins

agree  Dora Rossetti
40 mins

agree  elrubio
7 hrs