KudoZ home » French to Italian » Medical: Pharmaceuticals

pharmaciens conseils

Italian translation: consulenti farmacisti


13:34 Nov 28, 2013
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals / integratori alimentari
French term or phrase: pharmaciens conseils
Le catalogue XYZ est notifié en Belgique depuis 1998 sur la base légale
de l’Arrêté Royal ALBERT II du 29 août 1997 autorisant la mise sur le marché
des compositions de plantes sous forme pré dosée.
Des “médecins spécialistes” et des “pharmaciens conseils” contribuent
activement à la Recherche et au Développement du laboratoire XYZ.
Chiara Balboni
Italy
Italian translation:consulenti farmacisti
Explanation:
La nuova figura del consulente farmacista
http://www.corsiecm.info/corsi-ecm-2008/liguria/spezia/nuova...
Selected response from:

Antoine de Bernard
Italy
Grading comment
Questa soluzione mi è sembrata più corretta. Grazie.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2consulente farmaceutico
Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
4 +1consulenti farmacisti
Antoine de Bernard


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
consulente farmaceutico


Explanation:
"Medici specialisti e consulenti farmaceutici".

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 min (2013-11-28 13:38:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Oppure "farmacisti esperti", dato che si può confondere con i nostri "informatori scientifici del farmaco".

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 min (2013-11-28 13:39:25 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

O ancora "consulenti esperti del settore farmaceutico".

Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Cristina Chiarini
13 mins
  -> Grazie e Ciao Cristina

agree  Mariagrazia Centanni
1 hr
  -> Grazie Mariagrazia

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
consulenti farmacisti


Explanation:
La nuova figura del consulente farmacista
http://www.corsiecm.info/corsi-ecm-2008/liguria/spezia/nuova...

Antoine de Bernard
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Questa soluzione mi è sembrata più corretta. Grazie.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mariagrazia Centanni
1 hr
  -> Grazie