KudoZ home » French to Italian » Other

conception ou fabrication nouvelle

Italian translation: nuova concezione o fabbricazione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:conception ou fabrication nouvelle
Italian translation:nuova concezione o fabbricazione
Entered by: luskie

12:56 Jun 11, 2002
French to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Other
French term or phrase: conception ou fabrication nouvelle
nous avons eu des problemes liees a la qualité du materiel qui etaient ou de conceptio ou de fabrication nouvelle par votre usine.
patrizia
di nuova concezione o fabbricazione
Explanation:
that's it
Selected response from:

luskie
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +7di nuova concezione o fabbricazione
luskie
4 +2di nuova concezione o fabbricazioneClaudia Dalli Cardillo


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +7
di nuova concezione o fabbricazione


Explanation:
that's it

luskie
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 14

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gilda Manara
1 min

agree  Bilingualduo
4 mins

agree  Federica Jean
1 hr

agree  Sarah Ponting
1 hr

agree  Chiara rizzi
1 hr

agree  Silvia Guazzoni
3 hrs

agree  lilu
6 hrs
  -> graZ a tutti

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
di nuova concezione o fabbricazione


Explanation:
forse ti sembrerà troppo semplice ma su google ci sono diversi siti che riportano questi termini riferendosi a materiali
ciao

claudia

Claudia Dalli Cardillo
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Orietta Neri
16 mins

agree  ogdc
8 hrs