KudoZ home » French to Italian » Other

éprouvé

Italian translation: sperimentato (e quindi per estensione affidabile)


08:44 Dec 27, 2002
French to Italian translations [PRO]
French term or phrase: éprouvé
Disposer d ’un service de logistique éprouvé et performant pour toute l ’Europe
sabseb
Italian translation:sperimentato (e quindi per estensione affidabile)
Explanation:
spero sia d'aiuto
Selected response from:

Marina Capalbo
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1sperimentato (e quindi per estensione affidabile)
Marina Capalbo
3testata,sicura,sperimentata,preite


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sperimentato (e quindi per estensione affidabile)


Explanation:
spero sia d'aiuto


    PETIT ROBERT
Marina Capalbo
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 38
Grading comment
grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  asthenri
6 hrs

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
testata,sicura,sperimentata,


Explanation:
spero di esserti d'aiuto

preite
PRO pts in pair: 26