KudoZ home » French to Italian » Other

adoption plénière

Italian translation: Adozione completa


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:adoption plénière
Italian translation:Adozione completa
Entered by: Massimo Gaido

23:50 Jan 27, 2003
French to Italian translations [PRO]
French term or phrase: adoption plénière
Mi riferivo all'adozione di bambini. In Francia è prevista l'adozione semplice e, appunto, l'adozione plénière. Ci sarà pure un corrispettivo in ital. Grazie.
dujo
Italy
Adozione completa
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-27 23:56:46 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

adoption plénière
Adozione completa

http://perso.wanadoo.fr/ciec-sg/Codage/CIECLexiqueTraduc3.pd...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-27 23:59:35 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Sostegno scolastico del bambino.

Adozione completa del bambino (scuola, alimentazione e cure mediche).

Adozione completa del bambino e aiuto economico all\'intero nucleo familiare.
http://www.santegidio.org/it/solidarieta/minori/adoadist1.ht...
Selected response from:

Massimo Gaido
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2adozione pienaelrubio
5 +1Adozione completa
Massimo Gaido


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Adozione completa


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-27 23:56:46 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

adoption plénière
Adozione completa

http://perso.wanadoo.fr/ciec-sg/Codage/CIECLexiqueTraduc3.pd...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-27 23:59:35 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Sostegno scolastico del bambino.

Adozione completa del bambino (scuola, alimentazione e cure mediche).

Adozione completa del bambino e aiuto economico all\'intero nucleo familiare.
http://www.santegidio.org/it/solidarieta/minori/adoadist1.ht...

Massimo Gaido
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 142

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  preite
8 hrs

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
adozione piena


Explanation:
http://www.dirittoefamiglia.it/Docs/Giuridici/Dottrina/Nota....


    Reference: http://www.dirittoefamiglia.it/Docs/Giuridici/Dottrina/Nota....
elrubio
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Catherine Nazé Prempain
21 mins

agree  theangel: vedi anche:http://www.commissioneadozioni.it/Italiano/La_normati/Legisl...
1 hr