International Translation Day 2017

Join ProZ.com/TV for a FREE event on September 26-27th celebrating International Translation Day! 50+ hours of content, Chat, Live Q&A & more. Join 1,000's of linguists from around the globe as ProZ.com/TV celebrates International Translation Day.

Click for Full Participation
KudoZ home » French to Italian » Other

Rinceur Blanchisseur

Italian translation: Prodotto di risciacquo sbiancante


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Rinceur Blanchisseur
Italian translation:Prodotto di risciacquo sbiancante
Entered by: xxxMozart

09:16 Mar 31, 2004
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Other
French term or phrase: Rinceur Blanchisseur
1- PREPARATION DU SOL :
1.1 PARQUET NEUF
Poncez et dépoussiérez avec soin. Lessivez le bois avec le Rinceur Blanchisseur X
xxxMozart
Prodotto di risciacquo sbiancante
Explanation:
Bon travail
Selected response from:

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2sbiancante liquido
Hilaryc78
4 +1Prodotto di risciacquo sbiancante
Catherine Nazé Prempain


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
sbiancante liquido


Explanation:
è una domanda che è già stata fatta a Proz:

ProZ.com: KudoZ History: Questions answered - [ Traduci questa pagina ]... .. ... Dec 22 2000, rinceur blanchisseur, sbiancante liquido, 2, OK. Dec 22 2000, zoomer, zummare, ... .. Copyright © 1999-2004 ProZ.com - All rights reserved. ...
www.proz.com/ ?sp=k_h&disc=1&pair=fra_ita


Hilaryc78
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angela Monetta
2 mins
  -> grazie

agree  Liana Coroianu
18 mins
  -> grazie

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Prodotto di risciacquo sbiancante


Explanation:
Bon travail

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 36

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  byteman
2 mins