KudoZ home » French to Italian » Real Estate

diagnostics légaux

Italian translation: dossier di diagnosi tecnica

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:diagnostics légaux
Italian translation:dossier di diagnosi tecnica
Entered by: Giovanna N.

13:01 Feb 7, 2018
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2018-02-11 08:54:08 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate
French term or phrase: diagnostics légaux
Pour se conformer aux différentes obligations en vigueur, XX s'engage à fournir les diagnostics légaux suivants:
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
dossier di diagnosi tecnica
Explanation:
legato ai possibili materiali di costruzione nocivi alla salute
Selected response from:

Elena Mordenti
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Perizie legali
romina zanello
3certificazione energetica
enrico paoletti
3dossier di diagnosi tecnica
Elena Mordenti


  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
dossier di diagnosi tecnica


Explanation:
legato ai possibili materiali di costruzione nocivi alla salute


    Reference: http://www.globalimmobili.com/aspetti-fiscali-3/
Elena Mordenti
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
certificazione energetica


Explanation:
Proponiamo soluzioni ideali per trascorrere le proprie vacanze o per realizzare un investimento più duraturo in una splendida terra, perla della costa Iblea. Grazie alla consolidata esperienza, professionalità e conoscenza del territorio, operiamo nel settore della locazione e della compravendita immobiliare con buon successo, proponendo soluzioni per ogni tipo di cliente con la massima correttezza professionale e fornendo assistenza tecnica (certificazione energetica), legale e amministrativa per tutte le pratiche che ne conseguono


    Reference: http://www.noidueimmobiliare.com/noidue-immobiliare/
enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 44

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Perizie legali


Explanation:
*

romina zanello
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian